MASCOT's wiki user list

LAMBONI Matieyendou, Université de Guyane, Cayenne, Guyane-France


ANTONIADIS Anestis - Université Joseph Fourier, Grenoble, France

ARNAUD Elise - Université Grenoble Alpes, France

ASCH Mark - Université d'Amiens, France

AUROUX Didier - Laboratoire J. A. Dieudonné, Nice, France

BACCOU Jean - IRSN, Cadarache, France

BACHOC François - CEA-Saclay & Université Paris VII

BALESDENT Mathieu - ONERA, DCPS, Palaiseau, France - mathieu.balesdent@onera.fr

BARBILLON Pierre - AgroParisTech - pierre.barbillon@agroparistech.fr

BARTOLI Nathalie - ONERA, DCPS, Toulouse, France - Nathalie Bartoli -

BAUDIN Michaël - EDF R&D, Chatou, France - michael.baudin[at]edf.fr

BECARIE Cécile - LICIT, COSYS, IFSTTAR

BECKER William - European Commission, Econometric and Applied Statistics Unit, JRC Ispra, Italy

BECT Julien - Laboratoire Signaux & Systèmes (L2S), CentraleSupelec, Gif-sur-Yvette, France

BENAICHOUCHE Abed - BRGM, Orléans, France

BIANCHI Pascal - Telecom ParisTech, France.

BIAU Gérard - Université Pierre et Marie Curie - gerard.biau@upmc.fr

BIGOT Jérémie - Université de Bordeaux, Bordeaux, France

BILLAUD-FRIESS Marie - Ecole Centrale Nantes, GeM, Nantes, France

BIRET Maëva - Snecma Villaroche, Moissy-Cramayel, France - maeva.biret@snecma.fr

BOUDAOUD Nassim - Université de Technologie de Compiègne - nassim.boudaoud@utc.fr

BOULORE Antoine - CEA, DEN/DEC, Cadarache, France - Antoine Bouloré -

BOUZARKOUNA Zyed - TOTAL, Pau, France

BUSBY Daniel - TOTAL, Pau, France

CANIOU Yann - Noesis Solutions, Leuven, Belgium

CARMASSI Mathieu - EDF R&D & Agroparistech

CHABRIDON Vincent - ONERA, DCPS/SSD, Palaiseau, France (prénom.nom@onera.fr)

CHAREYRE Patrick - Altran, Levallois-Perret, France - patrick.chareyre[at]altran.com

CHASTAING Gaelle - Laboratoire Jean Küntzmann, Equipe INRIA-MOISE - gaelle.chastaing[at]imag.fr

CHEVALIER Clément - Université de Berne, Suisse

CHEVREUIL Mathilde - Université de Nantes, GeM, Nantes, France

COLLIN Floriane - Université de Lorraine, Centre de Recherche en Automatique de Nancy - floriane.collin[at]univ-lorraine.fr

CORRE Christophe - Laboratoire LEGI UMR 5519, Equipe MOST - christophe.corre[at]legi.grenoble-inp.fr

COURNEDE Paul-Henry - Ecole Centrale Paris, Laboratoire MAS, Equipe DIGIPLANTE (INRIA Saclay - Centrale) - paul-henry.cournede[at]ecp.fr

CUBEROS Andrés - SCOR SE, France - acuberos[at]scor.com

DAMBLIN Guillaume - CEA, France - guillaume.damblin[at]cea.fr

DEFAUX Gilles - CEA, France - gilles.defaux[at]cea.fr

DELAGE Thibault - EDF R&D, Chatou, France - thibault.delage[at]edf.fr

DELINCHANT Benoit - MAGE team, Grenoble Electrical Engineering Lab, Grenoble, France

DEMEYER Séverine - CEA, LIST, Saclay, France

DENIS Christophe - CMLA, ENS Paris-Saclay, France

DE ROCQUIGNY Etienne - EDF R&D, Chatou, France

DERVILLÉ Alexandre - POLLEN Metrology/Laboratoire Jean Küntzmann, Grenoble, France

DUPUIS Romain - IRT Saint Exupéry/CERFACS, Toulouse, France

EHRLACHER Virginie - Ecole des Ponts Paristech, Marne-la-Vallée, France

FAIVRE Robert - INRA, MIA, Toulouse, France - Robert.Faivre[at]toulouse.inra.fr

FELIOT Paul - IRT-SystemX, Saclay, France

FERAILLE Mathieu - IFP, Rueil-Malmaison, France

FISCHER Richard - EDF R&D, Clamart, France

FONT Stéphane - Dépt. SSE, Supélec, Gif-sur-Yvette, France - Stéphane FONT

FORT Gersende - CNRS & Telecom ParisTech, Paris, France

FOULADIRAD MITRA -UTT- Troyes France

GALTIER Thomas - EDF R&D & LPMA Université Paris-Diderot , Paris, France

GAMBOA Fabrice - Université Paul Sabatier, Toulouse, France

GARCIA SANCHEZ David - Greenaffair, Boulogne-Billancourt & Ecole des Mines de Nantes, France

GARNIER Josselin - Ecole Polytechnique, Palaiseau, France

GILARDI Nicolas - CEA, DEN, Saclay, France

GILQUIN Laurent - Laboratoire Jean Küntzmann, Equipes INRIA MOISE & STEEP, France

GINSBOURGER David - Université de Berne, Suisse

GIOVANNELLI Jean-François - IMS, Université de Bordeaux, France

GIRALDI Loïc - Ecole Centrale Nantes, GeM, Nantes, France

GIRARD Sylvain - Phimeca Engineering, Paris, France.

GOUBAULT Eric - CEA, LIST, Saclay, France - Eric.Goubault@cea.fr

GUEDJ Benjamin - Inria, centre de recherche Lille - Nord Europe.

HADDAD Sofiane - IMACS, Palaiseau, France

HAMZA Sabra - Laboratoire MIPS - Equipe MIAM, Université de Haute Alsace, France, sabra.hamza[at]uha.fr

HELBERT Céline - ICJ, Ecole Centrale de Lyon, Ecully, France

HENAO Alvin, Universidad del Norte, Barranquilla, Colombia. henaoa@uninorte.edu.co

HERBIN Erick - Dassault Aviation, Saint-Cloud, France et Ecole Centrale Paris

IOOSS Bertrand - EDF R&D, France - bertrand.iooss[at]edf.fr

JACQUELIN Eric - Laboratoire de Biomécanique et Mécanique des Chocs, Université Lyon 1-IFSTTAR, Villeurbanne, France

JAN Benoit - Dépt. SSE, Supélec, Gif-sur-Yvette, France

JANON Alexandre - Laboratoire de mathématiques d'Orsay, Université Paris-Sud, France

JEHEL Pierre - Columbia University, New York, USA & CentraleSupélec, France

KLEIJNEN Jack - Tilburg University, Tilburg, The Netherlands

LACROIX Yves - Université de Toulon, France

KLOTZ Patricia - ONERA, DTIM, Toulouse, France

LAMOUREUX Benjamin - Safran Snecma, Villaroche, France

LANGOUËT Hoël - EDF R&D, Paris, France

LAURENT Béatrice, INSA Toulouse, IMT, France

LAZAREFF Marc - ONERA, DSNA, Châtillon, France

LEFEBVRE Sidonie - ONERA, DOTA, Palaiseau, France

LE GUENNEC Yves - IRT-SystemX, Saclay, France

LÊ Thiên-Hiêp - ONERA/DSNA, Châtillon, France - thle[at]onera.fr http://www.onera.fr/fr/departements-scientifiques/dsna

MAATOUK Hassan - ENSM-SE, Ecole des mines de St-Etienne, France - hassan.maatouk@mines-stetienne.fr

MANGEANT Fabien - EADS, Suresnes, France

MARIN Jean-Michel - Université Montpellier 2, France - Jean-Michel.Marin@univ-montp2.fr

MARMIN Sébastien - IRSN/École Centrale Marseille/Université de Berne, France - sebastien.marmin/arobase\irsn.fr

MARREL Amandine - IFP, Rueil-Malmaison, France - amandine.marrel[at]ifp.fr

MARZAT Julien - ONERA, DCPS, Palaiseau, France - julien.marzat[at]onera.fr

MASSON Annie - CEA, Bruyères le Châtel, France - annie.masson@cea.fr

MATHELIN Lionel - LIMSI - CNRS, Orsay, France - mathelin[at]limsi.fr

MAUME-DESCHAMPS Véronique - Université Claude Bernard Lyon 1, Institut Camille Jordan - veronique.maume@univ-lyon1.fr

MAZER Emmanuel - Probayes, Grenoble, France - emmanuel.mazer[at]probayes.com

 MICHEL Bertrand - ECN - Laboratoire de mathématiques Jean Leray Univ. Nantes - bertrand.michel[at]ec-nantes.fr

MINVIELLE Pierre - CEA CESTA, Bordeaux, France - pierre.minvielle[at]cea.fr

MONOD Hervé - INRA, MIA, Jouy en Josas, France - herve.monod[at]jouy.inra.fr

MOHAMMAD-DJAFARI Ali - L2S- CNRS-SUPELEC-UNIV PARIS SUD, Gif-sur-Yvette, France - djafari[at]lss.supelec.fr

MORIO Jérôme - ONERA, DCPS, Toulouse, France - prenom.nom@onera.fr

MUNOZ ZUNIGA Miguel - IFPEN, département mathématiques appliquées, Rueil-Malmaison, France - miguel.munoz-zuniga@ifpen.fr

NANTY Simon - CEA, DEN, Cadarache, France - simon.nanty[at]cea.fr

NODET Maëlle - Université de Grenoble, Equipe INRIA MOISE, Laboratoire Jean Kuntzmann, France

NOUY Anthony - Ecole Centrale Nantes, GeM, Nantes, France

PANTERA Laurent - CEA, DEN, Cadarache, France - Laurent Pantera -

PASANISI Alberto - EDF R&D, Chatou, France - alberto.pasanisi[at]edf.fr

PERRIN Guillaume - CEA, France - guillaume.perrin2[at]cea.fr

PEROT Nadia - CEA, DEN, Cadarache, France - Nadia Perot -

POIRION Fabrice - ONERA DADS, Chatillon, France - poirion@gmail.com

PRIEUR Clémentine - Laboratoire Jean Küntzmann, Equipe INRIA MOISE, Université de Grenoble, France

PRONZATO Luc - Laboratoire I3S, CNRS/UNS, Sophia Antipolis, France

PRUD'HOMME Christophe - Université de Grenoble 1 - Laboratoire Jean Kuntzmann, France

PUTOT Sylvie - CEA, LIST, Saclay, France - Sylvie.Putot@cea.fr

QUACH Robert - CEA, France - robert.quach[at]cea.fr

RAI Prashant - Ecole Centrale de Nantes, France

RESMINI Andrea - ONERA - DSNA, Châtillon, France

RAMDANI Nacim - Université d'Orléans, Laboratoire PRISME, Bourges, France - nacim.ramdani@univ-orleans.fr

RICHET Yann - IRSN, Fontenay-aux-Roses, France

RIGORI Serge - Probayes, Grenoble, France - serge.rigori[at]probayes.com

ROHMER Jérémy - BRGM, Orléans, France

ROY Pamphile - CERFACS, Toulouse, France

SAINT-GEOURS Nathalie - Irstea - UMR TETIS, Montpellier, France

SAGAUT Pierre - M2P2, Aix-Marseille Université, France

SALLABERRY Cédric - Engineering Mechanics Corporation of Columbus , Columbus OH, USA

SALLIN Mathieu - Nexter Systems / Institut Pascal, Clermont-Ferrand, France - mathieu.sallin@sigma-clermont.fr

SANCANDI marc - CEA CESTA, Bordeaux, France - marc.sancandi[at]cea.fr

SAVIN Eric - ONERA DADS et Ecole Centrale Paris, Châtillon, France

SEN GUPTA Jayant - EADS IW, Toulouse, France

SESTIER Michael - Université Paris I Panthéon-Sorbonne, Paris, France - michael.sestier[at]orange.fr

SIARRY Patrick - Laboratoire Images, Signaux et Systèmes Intelligents (EA 3956), Université Paris-Est Créteil (UPEC), France - siarry@u-pec.fr

SONG Chen - Heidelberg Institute for Theoretical Studies & Heidelberg University, Heidelberg, Germany

SUDRET Bruno - Laboratoire Navier, Ecole des Ponts ParisTech, Paris, France

TAUPIN Marie-Luce - Laboratoire de Mathématiques et de Modélisation d'Evry (LaMME), Université d'Evry-val-d'Essonne, Evry France

TOUZANI Samir - IFP Rueil-Malmaison, France - samir.touzani@ifp.fr

VASSEUR Olivier - ONERA, DOTA, Palaiseau, France

VAZQUEZ Emmanuel - Dépt. SSE, Supélec, Gif-sur-Yvette, France

VIALANEIX-VILLA Nathalie - Univ. de Perpignan Via Domitia (IUT, Dpt STID) & Laboratoire SAMM (Université Paris 1), France

Viry Laurence - UJF Grenoble - Laboratoire Jean Küntzmann, Equipe INRIA MOISE / Maison de la Modélisation Grenoble

WALTER Clément - CEA/DAM/DIF & LPMA/Univ. Paris Diderot - Clément WALTER

WIART Joe Telecom ParisTech , LTCI CNRS, Université Paris Saclay. Joe Wiart

YALAMAS Thierry - PHIMECA, Paris, France

CNRS